cocomotion

cocomotion

Address & Info
323 C, rear Route, 25A,
Miller Place, NY 11764
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(631) 509-4090

cocomotion.space
 
Contact Us

(631) 509-4090

cocomotion.space

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at cocomotion
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Friday, 30 September 2016
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 min all level flow 75 min all level flow
5:45pm - 7pm
$15
Saturday, 1 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
8am - 9:15am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
Sunday, 2 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
8am - 9:15am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
11:15am - 12:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
Monday, 3 October 2016
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6am - 7am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6am - 7am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15
Thursday, 6 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
S L O W F L O W S L O W F L O W
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15
Friday, 7 October 2016
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6am - 7am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 min all level flow 75 min all level flow
5:45pm - 7pm
$15
Saturday, 8 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
8am - 9:15am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
Sunday, 9 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
8am - 9:15am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
11:15am - 12:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
Monday, 10 October 2016
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6am - 7am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6am - 7am
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15
Thursday, 13 October 2016
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
9:45am - 11am
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$15
S L O W F L O W S L O W F L O W
4:45pm - 6pm
$15
60 minute all level flow 60 minute all level flow
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$15
75 minute flow 75 minute flow
7:45pm - 9pm
$15

Customer Reviews for cocomotion (0)