Bikram Yoga AZ

Bikram Yoga AZ

Address & Info
13637 Tatum Boulevard 12,
Phoenix, AZ 85032
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(602) 468-9642

www.bikramyogaaz.com
 
Contact Us

(602) 468-9642

www.bikramyogaaz.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Bikram Yoga AZ
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Friday, 30 September 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
Saturday, 1 October 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
7am - 8am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5) The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5)
9am - 10am
$1
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
The Lighthouse The Lighthouse
9:30am - 11am
$1
The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9) The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9)
10:15am - 11:15am
$1
The Lighthouse (Ages 10-12) The Lighthouse (Ages 10-12)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$1
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
Sunday, 2 October 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
7am - 8am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 5-10) The Lighthouse (Ages 5-10)
9:30am - 10:30am
$1
The Lighthouse The Lighthouse
10:30am - 11am
$1
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
Monday, 3 October 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
Advanced 84 Advanced 84
10am - 11:30am
$500
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
Tuesday, 4 October 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5) The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5)
4pm - 5pm
$1
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
The Lighthouse The Lighthouse
5:30pm - 7pm
$1
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$500
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
5:30am - 6:30am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9) The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$1
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
Thursday, 6 October 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7am
$500
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
7:30am - 8:30am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
The Lighthouse The Lighthouse
5:30pm - 7pm
$1
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$500
Friday, 7 October 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
5:30am - 6:30am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
Saturday, 8 October 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
7am - 8am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5) The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5)
9am - 10am
$1
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9) The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9)
10:15am - 11:15am
$1
The Lighthouse The Lighthouse
10:30am - 11am
$1
The Lighthouse (Ages 10-12) The Lighthouse (Ages 10-12)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$1
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
Sunday, 9 October 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
7am - 8am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 5-10) The Lighthouse (Ages 5-10)
9:30am - 10:30am
$1
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
Monday, 10 October 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
Advanced 84 Advanced 84
10am - 11:30am
$500
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5) The Lighthouse (Ages 3-5)
4pm - 5pm
$1
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
The Lighthouse The Lighthouse
5:30pm - 7pm
$1
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$500
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
5:30am - 6:30am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
7:30am - 9am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
12pm - 1pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$500
The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9) The Lighthouse (Ages 6-9)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$1
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
Thursday, 13 October 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7am
$500
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
7:30am - 8:30am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
3:30pm - 5pm
$500
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30pm - 7pm
$500
The Lighthouse The Lighthouse
5:30pm - 7pm
$1
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$500

Customer Reviews for Bikram Yoga AZ (0)