360 CYCLE 2017

360 CYCLE 2017

Address & Info
1388 Dominion Avenue,
Port Coquitlam, BC V3B 8G7
Canada
Get Directions
Contact Us

(778) 997-1532

www.360cycle.ca
 
Contact Us

(778) 997-1532

www.360cycle.ca

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at 360 CYCLE 2017
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Monday, 23 July 2018
Express & Core (55 Mins) Express & Core (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:25am
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:25pm
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Tuesday, 24 July 2018
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Wednesday, 25 July 2018
Spin & Sculpt Spin & Sculpt
6am - 6:45am
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
6pm - 6:55pm
$136.50
Spin & Yoga Core Spin & Yoga Core
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Thursday, 26 July 2018
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$136.50
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
7:15pm - 8pm
$136.50
Saturday, 28 July 2018
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
8am - 8:55am
$136.50
Express Spin/Stretch Express Spin/Stretch
9am - 9:45am
$136.50
Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp
10am - 10:45am
$136.50
Sunday, 29 July 2018
Spin & Sculpt Spin & Sculpt
8am - 8:45am
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
11am - 11:45am
$136.50
Monday, 30 July 2018
Express & Core (55 Mins) Express & Core (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:25am
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:25pm
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Tuesday, 31 July 2018
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Wednesday, 1 August 2018
Spin & Sculpt Spin & Sculpt
6am - 6:45am
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
6pm - 6:55pm
$136.50
Spin & Yoga Core Spin & Yoga Core
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Thursday, 2 August 2018
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
7:15pm - 8pm
$136.50
Saturday, 4 August 2018
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
8am - 8:55am
$136.50
Express Spin/Stretch Express Spin/Stretch
9am - 9:45am
$136.50
Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp
10am - 10:45am
$136.50

Customer Reviews for 360 CYCLE 2017 (0)